-
Velvet Sensation Lipstick | Becute
₨ 340.00Velvet Sensation Lipstick offers creamy, velvety matte color with rich pigmentation, long-lasting wear, and non-drying comfort. Available in a wide range of up to 80 shades for every look—perfect for daily glamour or bold statements.
₨ 340.00 -
Super Glitter Lipstick | Becute
₨ 440.00Becute Super Glitter Lipstick delivers bold, vibrant color with high-impact glitter for a sparkling, multi-dimensional shine. Creamy, comfortable, and finely milled for no-grit glamour—perfect for standout lips on any occasion.
₨ 440.00 -
Eyelash Adhesive | Becute
₨ 470.00Becute Eyelash Adhesive is a waterproof, long-lasting glue that holds false lashes securely all day and dries clear for a natural finish. Easy to apply, strong hold, and gentle removal—perfect for strip or cluster lashes in any weather.
₨ 470.00 -
Full Coverage Concealer | Becute
₨ 480.00Becute Full Coverage Concealers offer high-coverage, creamy correction for dark circles, blemishes, and imperfections. Long-wearing, hydrating, and blendable—perfect for natural, flawless results on all skin types.
₨ 480.00 -
Waterproof Long Lasting Lip Gloss | Becute
₨ 640.00Becute Waterproof Long Lasting delivers smudge-proof, sweat-resistant color that stays vibrant and flawless all day. Comfortable, non-drying, and transfer-free—perfect for bold eyes or glossy lips in any weather.
₨ 640.00 -
Cream Eye Liner | Becute
₨ 650.00Becute Cream Eye Liner offers creamy, smooth application with high pigmentation and all-day smudge-proof wear. Available in Black, Brown, Silver, and more—ideal for precise lines, wings, or smoky looks on any occasion.
₨ 650.00 -
Glass Shimmer Lip Gloss | Becute
₨ 680.00Becute Glass Shimmer Lip Gloss delivers ultra-glossy, glass-like shine with subtle shimmer, hydration, and plumping effect. Lightweight, non-sticky, and buildable in GS shades (#GS-201 to #GS-218+)—perfect for everyday glow or glam looks.
₨ 680.00 -
Waterproof Mascara (Extreme Mascara) | Christine
₨ 899.00Christine Waterproof Mascara (Extreme) gives extreme volume, length, and intense black definition with smudge-proof, long-lasting wear. Quick-dry, clump-free, and conditioning—perfect for dramatic, all-day lashes in any weather.
₨ 899.00 -
Micellaire Water Makeup Remover Solution | 250ML | Becute
₨ 950.00Becute Micellaire Water Makeup Remover Solution gently lifts away all makeup, including waterproof, while refreshing and hydrating skin without rinsing. No-rinse, non-irritating, and suitable for all skin types—your quick go-to for clean, comfortable evenings.
₨ 950.00








